|
1 | X | | Rødstrubet Lom | 30-03-2007 | Bulbjerg ( Nordjylland ) | |
2 | X | | Sortstrubet Lom | 15-07-2011 | Anholt | |
3 | | * | Stillehavslom | | | |
4 | | | Islom | | | |
5 | | | Hvidnæbbet Lom | | | |
6 | X | | Lille Lappedykker | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
7 | X | | Toppet Lappedykker | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
8 | X | | Gråstrubet Lappedykker | 06-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
9 | | | Nordisk Lappedykker | | | |
10 | X | | Sorthalset Lappedykker | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
11 | | * | Sortbrynet Albatros | | | |
12 | | | Mallemuk | | | |
13 | | * | Atlantisk Skråpe | | | |
14 | | * | Storskråpe | | | |
15 | | | Sodfarvet Skråpe | | | |
16 | | | Almindelig Skråpe | | | |
17 | | * | Balearskråpe | | | |
18 | | * | Tropeskråpe | | | |
19 | | | Lille Stormsvale | | | |
20 | | | Stor Stormsvale | | | |
21 | | * | Brun Sule | | | |
22 | X | | Sule | 06-05-2005 | Færge Århus-Odden | |
23 | X | | Skarv | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
24 | | * | Topskarv | | | |
25 | | * | Krøltoppet Pelikan | | | |
26 | | * | Pragtfregatfugl | | | |
27 | X | | Rørdrum | 30-03-2007 | Han Vejle ( Nordjylland ) | |
28 | | * | Amerikansk Rørdrum | | | |
29 | | * | Dværghejre | | | |
30 | | * | Nathejre | | | |
31 | | * | Tophejre | | | |
32 | | * | Kohejre | | | |
33 | X | | Silkehejre | 11-07-2004 | Vejlerne ( Nordjylland ) | |
34 | X | | Sølvhejre | 06-01-2008 | Hald Sø ( Assentoft ) | |
35 | X | | Fiskehejre | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
36 | | * | Purpurhejre | | | |
37 | | | Sort Stork | | | |
38 | X | | Hvid Stork | 27-04-2014 | Hadsten by | |
39 | | * | Sort Ibis | | | |
40 | X | | Skestork | 11-07-2004 | Vejlerne ( Nordjylland ) | |
41 | X | | Knopsvane | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
42 | | | Sortsvane | | | |
43 | X | | Pibesvane | 03-02-2008 | Norsminde fjord | |
44 | X | | Sangsvane | 20-12-2004 | Årslev engsø ( Århus ) | |
45 | X | | Tundrasædgås | 03-02-2008 | Norsminde fjord | |
46 | | | Tajgasædgås | | | |
47 | X | | Kortnæbbet Gås | 30-03-2007 | Thorup Holme ( Nordjylland ) | |
48 | X | | Blisgås | 12-09-2006 | Bygholm vejle ( Nordjylland ) | |
49 | | | Dværggås | | | |
50 | X | | Grågås | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
51 | | | Indisk Gås | | | |
52 | X | | Canadagås | 17-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
53 | X | | Bramgås | 28-01-2007 | Vest Stadil Fjord ( Ringkøbing ) | |
54 | X | | Knortegås | 02-10-2004 | Øerflak ( Ebeltoft ) | |
55 | | | Rødhalset Gås | | | |
56 | X | | Nilgås | 06-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
57 | | | Rustand | | | |
58 | X | | Gravand | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
59 | | | Mandarinand | | | |
60 | X | | Pibeand | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
61 | | * | Amerikansk Pibeand | | | |
62 | X | | Knarand | 30-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
63 | | * | Sibirisk Krikand | | | |
64 | X | | Krikand | 05-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
65 | X | | Amerikansk Krikand | 05-04-2009 | Følle Bund | |
66 | X | | Gråand | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
67 | X | | Spidsand | 07-10-2004 | Årslev engsø ( Århus ) | |
68 | X | | Atlingand | 05-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
69 | | * | Blåvinget And | | | |
70 | X | | Skeand | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
71 | X | | Rødhovedet And | 21-01-2007 | Sortesø ( Skanderborg ) | |
72 | X | | Taffeland | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
73 | | * | Halsbåndstroldand | | | |
74 | X | * | Hvidøjet And | 04-11-2007 | Egå Engsø ( Århus ) | |
75 | X | | Troldand | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
76 | X | | Bjergand | 15-01-2010 | Bønnerup strand | |
77 | | * | Lille Bjergand | | | |
78 | X | | Ederfugl | 09-05-2004 | Helgenæs ( Mols ) | |
79 | | | Kongeederfugl | | | |
80 | | * | Stellersand | | | |
81 | X | | Havlit | 05-01-2010 | Østhavnen ( Århus ) | |
82 | X | | Sortand | 02-10-2004 | Øerflak ( Ebeltoft ) | |
83 | | * | Amerikansk Sortand | | | |
84 | | * | Brilleand | | | |
85 | X | | Fløjlsand | 02-10-2004 | Øerflak ( Ebeltoft ) | |
86 | | * | Amerikansk Fløjlsand | | | |
87 | | * | Sibirisk Fløjlsand | | | |
88 | X | | Hvinand | 05-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
89 | X | | Lille Skallesluger | 20-12-2004 | Årslev engsø ( Århus ) | |
90 | X | | Toppet Skallesluger | 02-10-2004 | Øerflak ( Ebeltoft ) | |
91 | X | | Stor Skallesluger | 20-12-2004 | Årslev engsø ( Århus ) | |
92 | | * | Amerikansk Skarveand | | | |
93 | X | | Hvepsevåge | 25-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
94 | | * | Blå Glente | | | |
95 | | | Sort Glente | | | |
96 | X | | Rød Glente | 18-07-2004 | Lyngå ( Hadsten ) | |
97 | X | | Havørn | 12-09-2006 | Bygholm vejle ( Nordjylland ) | |
98 | | * | Ådselgrib | | | |
99 | | * | Gåsegrib | | | |
100 | | * | Slangeørn | | | |
101 | X | | Rørhøg | 26-04-2004 | Brabrand Sø ( Århus ) | |
102 | X | | Blå Kærhøg | 16-04-2005 | Mariager fjord | |
103 | X | | Steppehøg | 26-04-2014 | Dragsmur | |
104 | X | | Hedehøg | 09-05-2004 | Mols bjerge ( Ebeltoft ) | |
105 | X | | Duehøg | 30-10-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
106 | X | | Spurvehøg | 17-07-2004 | Lyngå ( Hadsten ) | |
107 | X | | Musvåge | 15-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
108 | | * | Ørnevåge | | | |
109 | X | | Fjeldvåge | 23-12-2004 | Lyngå ( Hadsten ) | |
110 | | * | Stor Skrigeørn | | | |
111 | | | Lille Skrigeørn | | | |
112 | | * | Dværgørn | | | |
113 | X | | Kongeørn | 11-03-2007 | Høstemark ( Nordjylland ) | |
114 | | * | Høgeørn | | | |
115 | | * | Steppeørn | | | |
116 | | * | Kejserørn | | | |
117 | X | | Fiskeørn | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
118 | | * | Lille Tårnfalk | | | |
119 | X | | Tårnfalk | 26-04-2004 | Brabrand sø ( Århus ) | |
120 | | * | Amerikansk Tårnfalk | | | |
121 | | | Aftenfalk | | | |
122 | X | | Dværgfalk | 02-10-2004 | Øerflak ( Ebeltoft ) | |
123 | X | | Lærkefalk | 28-09-2007 | Bidstrup gods ( Favrskov ) | |
124 | | * | Eleonorafalk | | | |
125 | | * | Slagfalk | | | |
126 | | * | Jagtfalk | | | |
127 | X | | Vandrefalk | 16-04-2005 | Mariager fjord | |
128 | | * | Urfugl | | | |
129 | X | | Agerhøne | 06-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
130 | | | Vagtel | | | |
131 | X | | Fasan | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
132 | X | | Vandrikse | 16-05-2004 | Brabrand sø ( Århus ) | |
133 | | | Plettet Rørvagtel | | | |
134 | | * | Lille Rørvagtel | | | |
135 | | * | Dværgrørvagtel | | | |
136 | X | | Engsnarre | 15-04-2005 | Årslev engsø ( Århus ) | |
137 | X | | Grønbenet Rørhøne | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
138 | | * | Lille Sultanhøne | | | |
139 | X | | Blishøne | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
140 | X | | Trane | 02-04-2006 | Amager fælled ( Kbh ) | |
141 | | * | Prærietrane | | | |
142 | | * | Jomfrutrane | | | |
143 | | * | Dværgtrappe | | | |
144 | | * | Østlig Kravetrappe | | | |
145 | | * | Stortrappe | | | |
146 | X | | Strandskade | 06-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
147 | | * | Stylteløber | | | |
148 | X | | Klyde | 19-05-2004 | Østhavnen ( Århus ) | |
149 | | * | Triel | | | |
150 | | * | Ørkenløber | | | |
151 | | * | Rødvinget Braksvale | | | |
152 | | * | Orientbraksvale | | | |
153 | | * | Sortvinget Braksvale | | | |
154 | X | | Lille Præstekrave | 30-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
155 | X | | Stor Præstekrave | 19-05-2004 | Østhavnen ( Århus ) | |
156 | | | Hvidbrystet Præstekrave | | | |
157 | | * | Mongolsk Præstekrave | | | |
158 | | * | Ørkenpræstekrave | | | |
159 | | | Pomeransfugl | | | |
160 | | * | Sibirisk Hjejle | | | |
161 | | * | Amerikansk Hjejle | | | |
162 | X | | Hjejle | 07-10-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
163 | X | | Strandhjejle | 27-07-2004 | Østhavnen ( Århus ) | |
164 | | * | Steppevibe | | | |
165 | | * | Sumpvibe | | | |
166 | X | | Vibe | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
167 | X | | Islandsk Ryle | 17-07-2005 | Østhavnen ( Århus ) | |
168 | X | | Sandløber | 13-10-2007 | Blåvands huk ( Esbjerg ) | |
169 | | * | Tyknæbbet Dværgryle | | | |
170 | | * | Rødhalset Ryle | | | |
171 | X | | Dværgryle | 13-05-2009 | Årslev Engsø | |
172 | X | | Temmincksryle | 14-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
173 | | * | Hvidrygget Ryle | | | |
174 | | * | Bairdsryle | | | |
175 | | | Stribet Ryle | | | |
176 | | * | Spidshalet Ryle | | | |
177 | X | | Krumnæbbet Ryle | 27-07-2004 | Østhavnen ( Århus ) | |
178 | X | | Sortgrå Ryle | 23-02-2008 | Fovrfelt bækken ( Esbjerg ) | |
179 | X | | Almindelig Ryle | 27-07-2004 | Østhavnen ( Århus ) | |
180 | X | | Kærløber | 09-06-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
181 | | * | Klireryle | | | |
182 | | * | Prærieløber | | | |
183 | X | | Brushane | 30-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
184 | X | | Enkeltbekkasin | 13-10-2007 | Sneum engsø ( Esbjerg ) | |
185 | X | | Dobbeltbekkasin | 22-07-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
186 | | | Tredækker | | | |
187 | | * | Langnæbbet Sneppeklire | | | |
188 | X | | Skovsneppe | 23-11-2008 | Amager Fælled | |
189 | X | | Stor Kobbersneppe | 30-03-2007 | Bygholm Vejle ( Nordjylland ) | |
190 | | * | Canadisk Kobbersneppe | | | |
191 | X | | Lille Kobbersneppe | 16-04-2005 | Mariager fjord | |
192 | X | | Småspove | 16-04-2005 | Mariager fjord | |
193 | X | | Storspove | 11-07-2004 | Vejlerne ( Nordjylland ) | |
194 | | * | Bartramsklire | | | |
195 | | * | Terekklire | | | |
196 | X | | Mudderklire | 29-05-2004 | Årslev engsø ( Århus ) | |
197 | | * | Plettet Mudderklire | | | |
198 | X | | Svaleklire | 22-04-2007 | Årslev engsø ( Århus ) | |
199 | X | | Sortklire | 09-06-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
200 | | * | Stor Gulben | | | |
201 | X | | Hvidklire | 17-05-2004 | Brabrand Sø ( Århus ) | |
202 | | * | Lille Gulben | | | |
203 | | | Damklire | | | |
204 | X | | Tinksmed | 29-05-2004 | Årslev engsø ( Århus ) | |
205 | X | | Rødben | 19-05-2004 | Østhavnen ( Århus ) | |
206 | X | | Stenvender | 23-02-2008 | Fovrfelt bækken ( Esbjerg ) | |
207 | | * | Amerikansk Svømmesneppe | | | |
208 | | | Odinshane | | | |
209 | | | Thorshane | | | |
210 | | | Mellemkjove | | | |
211 | | | Almindelig Kjove | | | |
212 | | | Lille Kjove | | | |
213 | | | Storkjove | | | |
214 | | * | Ismåge | | | |
215 | | | Sabinemåge | | | |
216 | X | | Ride | 30-03-2007 | Bulbjerg ( Nordjylland ) | |
217 | | * | Tyndnæbbet Måge | | | |
218 | | * | Bonapartemåge | | | |
219 | X | | Hættemåge | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
220 | X | | Dværgmåge | 19-05-2007 | Egå Engsø ( Århus ) | |
221 | | * | Rosenmåge | | | |
222 | | * | Lattermåge | | | |
223 | | * | Præriemåge | | | |
224 | X | | Sorthovedet Måge | 19-07-2005 | Østhavnen ( Århus ) | |
225 | | * | Audouinsmåge | | | |
226 | | * | Stor Sorthovedet Måge | | | |
227 | X | | Stormmåge | 09-05-2004 | Mols Bjerge ( Ebeltoft ) | |
228 | | * | Ringnæbbet Måge | | | |
229 | X | | Sildemåge | 15-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
230 | X | | Sølvmåge | 15-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
231 | X | | Middelhavssølvmåge | 07-03-2010 | Blåvands huk | |
232 | X | | Kaspisk Måge | 07-03-2010 | Blåvands huk | |
233 | | * | Armensk Måge | | | |
234 | X | | Hvidvinget Måge | 29-01-2012 | Universitetsparken (Aarhus) | |
235 | | | Gråmåge | | | |
236 | X | | Svartbag | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
237 | X | * | Gråvinget Måge | 25-01-2012 | Universitetsparken Aarhus | |
238 | | * | Brilleterne | | | |
239 | X | | Dværgterne | 10-07-2004 | Vester Thorup strand ( Nordjylland ) | |
240 | | | Sandterne | | | |
241 | | | Rovterne | | | |
242 | | * | Hvidskægget Terne | | | |
243 | X | | Sortterne | 11-07-2004 | Vejlerne ( Nordjylland ) | |
244 | X | | Hvidvinget Terne | 19-05-2007 | Egå Engsø ( Århus ) | |
245 | X | | Splitterne | 27-07-2004 | Østhavnen ( Århus ) | |
246 | | * | Aztekerterne | | | |
247 | X | | Fjordterne | 05-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
248 | | * | Rosenterne | | | |
249 | X | | Havterne | 19-05-2004 | Østhavnen ( Århus ) | |
250 | X | | Lomvie | 06-10-2007 | Østhavnen ( Århus C ) | |
251 | | * | Polarlomvie | | | |
252 | X | | Alk | 06-10-2007 | Østhavnen ( Århus C ) | |
253 | X | | Tejst | 04-05-2010 | Sangstrup klint ( Grenå ) | |
254 | X | | Søkonge | 29-12-2006 | Østhavnen ( Århus ) | |
255 | X | | Lunde | 09-01-2007 | Studstrup ( Århus ) | |
256 | | * | Steppehøne | | | |
257 | X | | Klippedue | 11-05-2004 | Århus midtby ( Århus ) | |
258 | X | | Huldue | 31-07-2004 | Bidstrup ( Hadsten ) | |
259 | X | | Ringdue | 28-04-2004 | Moesgård ( Århus ) | |
260 | X | | Tyrkerdue | 01-05-2004 | Fredriksbjerg ( Århus C ) | |
261 | | | Turteldue | | | |
262 | | * | Østlig Turteldue | | | |
263 | | * | Sørgedue | | | |
264 | | * | Skadegøg | | | |
265 | X | | Gøg | 14-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
266 | | * | Sortnæbbet Gøg | | | |
267 | | * | Gulnæbbet Gøg | | | |
268 | | | Slørugle | | | |
269 | | * | Dværghornugle | | | |
270 | X | | Stor Hornugle | 09-06-2007 | Leca ( Hadsten ) | |
271 | | * | Sneugle | | | |
272 | | * | Høgeugle | | | |
273 | | * | Spurveugle | | | |
274 | | | Kirkeugle | | | |
275 | X | | Natugle | 01-10-2004 | Lyngå - Hadsten | |
276 | X | | Skovhornugle | 15-04-2005 | Årslev engsø ( Århus ) | |
277 | | | Mosehornugle | | | |
278 | | | Perleugle | | | |
279 | X | | Natravn | 12-05-2006 | Skramsø plantage | |
280 | | * | Ørkennatravn | | | |
281 | | * | Tornhalesejler | | | |
282 | X | | Mursejler | 06-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
283 | | * | Gråsejler | | | |
284 | | * | Orientsejler | | | |
285 | | * | Alpesejler | | | |
286 | | * | Kaffersejler | | | |
287 | | * | Lille Sejler | | | |
288 | X | | Isfugl | 08-05-2004 | Lilleåen ( Hadsten ) | |
289 | | * | Grøn Biæder | | | |
290 | | | Biæder | | | |
291 | | * | Ellekrage | | | |
292 | | | Hærfugl | | | |
293 | | | Vendehals | | | |
294 | | * | Guldspætte | | | |
295 | X | | Grønspætte | 30-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus C ) | |
296 | X | | Sortspætte | 12-05-2006 | Fuglslev ( Stubbe sø ) | |
297 | X | | Stor Flagspætte | 28-04-2004 | Moesgård skov ( Århus ) | |
298 | | * | Mellemflagspætte | | | |
299 | | | Lille Flagspætte | | | |
300 | | * | Tretået Spætte | | | |
301 | | * | Østlig Kalanderlærke | | | |
302 | | * | Korttået Lærke | | | |
303 | | | Toplærke | | | |
304 | | | Hedelærke | | | |
305 | X | | Sanglærke | 15-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
306 | | | Bjerglærke | | | |
307 | X | | Digesvale | 16-05-2004 | Årslev engsø ( Århus ) | |
308 | | * | Klippesvale | | | |
309 | X | | Landsvale | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
310 | X | | Bysvale | 28-04-2004 | Moesgård ( Århus ) | |
311 | X | | Rødrygget Svale | 11-05-2007 | Årslev engsø ( Århus ) | |
312 | | | Storpiber | | | |
313 | | * | Mongolsk Piber | | | |
314 | | | Markpiber | | | |
315 | | * | Tajgapiber | | | |
316 | X | | Skovpiber | 09-05-2004 | Mols Bjerge ( Ebeltoft ) | |
317 | X | | Engpiber | 09-05-2004 | Helgenæs ( Mols ) | |
318 | | | Rødstrubet Piber | | | |
319 | X | | Skærpiber | 05-01-2008 | Østhavnen ( Århus ) | |
320 | X | | Bjergpiber | 18-02-2007 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
321 | X | | Gul Vipstjert | 14-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
322 | | * | Citronvipstjert | | | |
323 | X | | Bjergvipstjert | 20-03-2005 | Lyngå ( Hadsten ) | |
324 | X | | Hvid Vipstjert | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
325 | X | | Silkehale | 22-10-2004 | Hadsten by ( Hadsten ) | |
326 | X | | Vandstær | 04-12-2005 | Thors mølle ( Århus C ) | |
327 | X | | Gærdesmutte | 24-04-2004 | Have i Hadsten midtby | |
328 | X | | Jernspurv | 29-05-2004 | Årslev engsø ( Århus ) | |
329 | | * | Sibirisk Jernspurv | | | |
330 | | * | Alpejernspurv | | | |
331 | X | | Rødhals | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
332 | | * | Manchurernattergal | | | |
333 | X | | Nattergal | 28-04-2004 | Moesgård ( Århus ) | |
334 | | | Sydlig Nattergal | | | |
335 | | * | Rubinnattergal | | | |
336 | | | Blåhals | | | |
337 | | * | Blåstjert | | | |
338 | X | | Husrødstjert | 31-07-2004 | Mågevejs murer og tømrer ( Hadsten ) | |
339 | X | | Rødstjert | 27-05-2005 | Marselisborg slot - Århus | |
340 | X | | Bynkefugl | 18-05-2007 | Tuemosen ( Randers) | |
341 | X | | Sortstrubet Bynkefugl | 03-05-2008 | Frøslev Plantage ( Sønderjylland ) | |
342 | | * | Sibirisk Bynkefugl | | | |
343 | | * | Stejnegers Bynkefugl | | | |
344 | | * | Isabellastenpikker | | | |
345 | X | | Stenpikker | 30-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
346 | | * | Nonnestenpikker | | | |
347 | | * | Vestlig Middelhavsstenpikker | | | |
348 | | * | Østlig Middelhavsstenpikker | | | |
349 | | * | Ørkenstenpikker | | | |
350 | | * | Hvidkronet Stenpikker | | | |
351 | | * | Stendrossel | | | |
352 | | * | Gulddrossel | | | |
353 | | * | Olivenskovdrossel | | | |
354 | X | | Ringdrossel | 13-10-2007 | Blåvands huk ( Esbjerg ) | |
355 | X | | Solsort | 29-04-2004 | Århus C ( Århus ) | |
356 | | * | Gråstrubet Drossel | | | |
357 | | * | Brundrossel | | | |
358 | | * | Sortstrubet Drossel | | | |
359 | X | | Sjagger | 28-10-2004 | Trige ( Århus ) | |
360 | X | | Sangdrossel | 14-05-2004 | Brabrand sø ( Århus ) | |
361 | X | | Vindrossel | 30-10-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
362 | X | | Misteldrossel | 30-03-2007 | Kærup Holme ( Nordjylland ) | |
363 | | * | Vandredrossel | | | |
364 | | * | Cistussanger | | | |
365 | | * | Stribet Græshoppesanger | | | |
366 | X | | Græshoppesanger | 30-05-2004 | Brabrand Sø ( Århus ) | |
367 | | | Flodsanger | | | |
368 | X | | Savisanger | 17-04-2007 | Brabrand sø ( Århus ) | |
369 | | * | Stor Græshoppesanger | | | |
370 | | * | Vandsanger | | | |
371 | X | | Sivsanger | 30-05-2004 | Brabrand Sø ( Århus ) | |
372 | | * | Lille Rørsanger | | | |
373 | | * | Buskrørsanger | | | |
374 | X | | Kærsanger | 29-05-2004 | Årslev engsø ( Århus ) | |
375 | X | | Rørsanger | 30-05-2004 | Brabrand Sø ( Århus ) | |
376 | | | Drosselrørsanger | | | |
377 | | * | Bleg Gulbug | | | |
378 | | * | Lille Gulbug | | | |
379 | X | | Gulbug | 29-05-2004 | Årslev engsø ( Århus ) | |
380 | | * | Spottesanger | | | |
381 | | * | Sardinsk Sanger | | | |
382 | | * | Rødstrubet Sanger | | | |
383 | | * | Iberisk Sanger | | | |
384 | | * | Sorthovedet Sanger | | | |
385 | | * | Sortstrubet Sanger | | | |
386 | | * | Asiatisk Ørkensanger | | | |
387 | | | Høgesanger | | | |
388 | X | | Gærdesanger | 09-05-2004 | Lyshage - Helgenæs ( Mols ) | |
389 | X | | Tornsanger | 09-05-2004 | Mols Bjerge ( Ebeltoft ) | |
390 | X | | Havesanger | 09-05-2004 | Mols Bjerge ( Ebeltoft ) | |
391 | X | | Munk | 05-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
392 | | * | Kaukasisk Lundsanger | | | |
393 | | | Lundsanger | | | |
394 | | * | Østlig Lundsanger | | | |
395 | | * | Nordsanger | | | |
396 | | | Fuglekongesanger | | | |
397 | | | Hvidbrynet Løvsanger | | | |
398 | | * | Himalayasanger | | | |
399 | | * | Schwarz' Løvsanger | | | |
400 | | * | Brun Løvsanger | | | |
401 | | * | Sinkiangløvsanger | | | |
402 | | * | Bjergløvsanger | | | |
403 | X | | Skovsanger | 04-05-2007 | Gjern bakker | |
404 | X | | Gransanger | 30-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
405 | | * | Iberisk Gransanger | | | |
406 | X | | Løvsanger | 17-05-2004 | Brabrand sø ( Århus ) | |
407 | X | | Fuglekonge | 30-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
408 | X | | Rødtoppet Fuglekonge | 08-06-2007 | Moesgård Storskov ( Århus C ) | |
409 | | * | Brun Fluesnapper | | | |
410 | X | | Grå Fluesnapper | 12-05-2006 | Fuglslev ( Stubbe sø ) | |
411 | | | Lille Fluesnapper | | | |
412 | | * | Tajgafluesnapper | | | |
413 | | | Hvidhalset Fluesnapper | | | |
414 | X | | Broget Fluesnapper | 28-04-2004 | Moesgård ( Århus ) | |
415 | X | | Skægmejse | 30-05-2004 | Brabrand Sø ( Århus ) | |
416 | X | | Halemejse | 15-04-2004 | Brabrand sø ( Århus ) | |
417 | X | | Blåmejse | 29-04-2004 | Moesgård ( Århus ) | |
418 | X | | Musvit | 28-04-2004 | Moesgård ( Århus ) | |
419 | X | | Topmejse | 09-07-2004 | Fjerritslev ( Nordjylland ) | |
420 | X | | Sortmejse | 26-07-2004 | Faurskov ( Hadsten ) | |
421 | X | | Sumpmejse | 28-04-2004 | Moesgård ( Århus ) | |
422 | X | | Fyrremejse | 05-03-2010 | Uldum Kær ( Hedensted ) | |
423 | X | | Spætmejse | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
424 | X | | Træløber | 26-07-2004 | Faurskov ( Hadsten ) | |
425 | X | | Korttået Træløber | 22-01-2007 | Forst botanisk have ( Århus ) | |
426 | X | | Pungmejse | 30-05-2004 | Brabrand Sø ( Århus ) | |
427 | | | Pirol | | | |
428 | | * | Brun Tornskade | | | |
429 | | * | Turkestantornskade | | | |
430 | X | | Rødrygget Tornskade | 19-05-2004 | Marseillesborg lystbådehavn ( Århus ) | |
431 | | * | Langhalet Tornskade | | | |
432 | | * | Rosenbrystet Tornskade | | | |
433 | X | | Stor Tornskade | 05-03-2010 | Uldum Kær ( Hedensted ) | |
434 | | * | Rødhovedet Tornskade | | | |
435 | X | | Skovskade | 05-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
436 | X | | Husskade | 28-04-2004 | Moesgård ( Århus ) | |
437 | | | Nøddekrige | | | |
438 | X | | Allike | 28-04-2004 | Moesgård ( Århus ) | |
439 | | * | Sibirisk Allike | | | |
440 | X | | Råge | 28-04-2004 | Moesgård ( Århus ) | |
441 | X | | Sortkrage | 01-03-2005 | Østhavnen ( Århus ) | |
442 | X | | Gråkrage | 01-03-2005 | Østhavnen ( Århus ) | |
443 | X | | Ravn | 09-05-2004 | Mols Bjerge ( Ebeltoft ) | |
444 | | * | Ensfarvet Stær | | | |
445 | X | | Stær | 26-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
446 | | | Rosenstær | | | |
447 | X | | Gråspurv | 28-04-2004 | Moesgård ( Århus ) | |
448 | | * | Spansk Spurv | | | |
449 | X | | Skovspurv | 28-04-2004 | Moesgård ( Århus ) | |
450 | | * | Snefinke | | | |
451 | | * | Rødøjet Vireo | | | |
452 | X | | Bogfinke | 28-04-2004 | Moesgård ( Århus ) | |
453 | X | | Kvækerfinke | 13-11-2004 | Lyngå ( Hadsten ) | |
454 | | | Gulirisk | | | |
455 | X | | Grønirisk | 29-04-2004 | Kolt ( Århus ) | |
456 | X | | Stillits | 06-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus C ) | |
457 | X | | Grønsisken | 02-10-2004 | Øerflak ( Ebeltoft ) | |
458 | X | | Tornirisk | 05-05-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
459 | X | | Bjergirisk | 06-02-2005 | Østhavnen ( Århus ) | |
460 | X | | Lille Gråsisken | 27-02-2008 | Engen i Hadsten ( Hadsten ) | |
461 | X | | Stor Gråsisken | 18-02-2007 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
462 | | | Hvidsisken | | | |
463 | | | Hvidvinget Korsnæb | | | |
464 | X | | Lille Korsnæb | 07-07-2009 | Voer mølle ( Favrskov ) | |
465 | | | Stor Korsnæb | | | |
466 | | * | Ørkendompap | | | |
467 | | | Karmindompap | | | |
468 | | * | Krognæb | | | |
469 | X | | Dompap | 04-06-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
470 | X | | Kernebider | 12-05-2006 | Fuglslev ( Stubbe sø ) | |
471 | | * | Stribet Sanger | | | |
472 | | * | Hvidstrubet Spurv | | | |
473 | | * | Mørkøjet Junco | | | |
474 | | | Lapværling | | | |
475 | X | | Snespurv | 22-01-2007 | Forst botanisk have ( Århus ) | |
476 | | * | Hvidkindet Værling | | | |
477 | X | | Gulspurv | 30-04-2004 | Årslev Engsø ( Århus ) | |
478 | | * | Gærdeværling | | | |
479 | | * | Klippeværling | | | |
480 | | * | Gulgrå Værling | | | |
481 | | | Hortulan | | | |
482 | | * | Gulbrynet Værling | | | |
483 | | * | Pileværling | | | |
484 | | * | Dværgværling | | | |
485 | | * | Gulbrystet Værling | | | |
486 | X | | Rørspurv | 26-04-2004 | Brabrand Sø ( Århus ) | |
487 | | * | Brunhovedet Værling | | | |
488 | | * | Hætteværling | | | |
489 | X | | Bomlærke | 15-09-2005 | Resenbro ( Silkeborg ) | |
490 | | * | Rosenbrystet Kernebider | | | |